Terminarz I runda

I kolejka 09/10.09.2017 r.

05.09.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin UKS PCM Kościerzyna 43:17 (25:11)
06.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia KRAM Start Elbląg 26:25 (12:12)
09.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Energa AZS Koszalin 27:25 (15:10)
09.09.2017 Korona Handball Kielce MKS Perła Lublin 16:30 (6:18)
09.09.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KPR Jelenia Góra 19:20 (9:10)
10.09.2017 MKS Piotrcovia KPR Ruch Chorzów 32:22 (14:14)

II kolejka 13.09.2017 r.

13.09.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg KPR Ruch Chorzów  40:24 (21:15)
13.09.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra MKS Piotrcovia  21:32  (13:16)
13.09.2017 MKS Perła Lublin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce  32:19 (15:6)
13.09.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Korona Handball Kielce  27:23 (13:13)
13.09.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin  24:26 (12:13)
13.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia SPR Pogoń Szczecin  23:22 (13:9)

III kolejka 16/17.09.2017 r.

16.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KRAM Start Elbląg  22:24 (17:15)
17.09.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Vistal Gdynia  28:21 (14:13)
17.09.2017 Korona Handball Kielce Energa AZS Koszalin  22:24 (12:10)
16.09.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce UKS PCM Kościerzyna  37:25 (14:11)
16.09.2017 MKS Piotrcovia MKS Perła Lublin  25:36 (14:18)
16.09.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Jelenia Góra  28:28 (11:13)
po rzutach karnych 3:5

IV kolejka 20.09.2017 r.

20.09.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg KPR Jelenia Góra  28:25 (14:13)
20.09.2017 MKS Perła Lublin KPR Ruch Chorzów 43:21 (22:16)
20.09.2017  UKS PCM Kościerzyna MKS Piotrcovia  26:34 (15:18)
20.09.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce  30:26 (14:9)
20.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia Korona Handball Kielce 28:21 (13:17)
20.09.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin  25:25 (12:11)
po rzutach karnych 3:5

V kolejka 07/08.10.2017 r.

 06.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KRAM Start Elbląg  35:24 (17:11)
 07.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce SPR Pogoń Szczecin  24:25 (8:10)
 15.11.2017  KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Vistal Gdynia 19:31 (12:17)
 07.10.2017  MKS Piotrcovia Energa AZS Koszalin  24:30 (13:15)
 08.10.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów UKS PCM Kościerzyna  37:26
(16:12)
 07.10.2017  KPR Jelenia Góra MKS Perła Lublin  19:45 (7:19)

VI kolejka 14/15.10.2017 r.

 16.10.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg MKS Perła Lublin  28:25 (17:13)
 15.10.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna KPR Jelenia Góra  27:31 (13:12)
 14.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin KPR Ruch Chorzów  32:23 (16:13)
 14.10.2017 Vistal Gdynia MKS Piotrcovia  28:24 (15:13)
 14.10.2017  SPR Pogoń Szczecin KPR Gminy Kobierzyce  28:23 (14:12)
 10.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin Korona Handball Kielce 38:32 (22:15)

VII kolejka 21/22.10.2017 r.

 21.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KRAM Start Elbląg 22:39 (9:19)
 18.10.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24:26 (12:10)
 21.10.2017 MKS Piotrcovia SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26:28 (13:14)
 22.10.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów Vistal Gdynia  22:26 (11:13)
 21.10.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra Energa AZS Koszalin  20:26 (9:9)
21.10.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna MKS Perła Lublin  18:41 (5:21)

VIII kolejka 28/29.10.2017 r.

 29.10.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg UKS PCM Kościerzyna  31:24 (15:10)
 28.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin MKS Perła Lublin  20:28 (10:13)
 28.10.2017 Vistal Gdynia KPR Jelenia Góra  35:24 (18:15)
 28.10.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin KPR Ruch Chorzów  41:26 (20:9)
  29.10.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin MKS Piotrcovia  35:31 (18:12)
 28.10.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Gminy Kobierzyce  26:27 (10:16)

IX kolejka 04/05.11.2017 r.

 04.11.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce KRAM Start Elbląg  19:22 (10:10)
 05.11.2017 MKS Piotrcovia Korona Handball Kielce  32:28 (20:12)
 04.11.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów Metraco Zagłębie Lubin  22:23 (14:13)
 04.11.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra SPR Pogoń Szczecin  26:30 (13:16)
 31.10.2017 MKS Perła Lublin Vistal Gdynia  28:25 (13:13)
 04.11.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna Energa AZS Koszalin  23:36 (11:16)

X kolejka 11/12.11.2017 r.

 12.11.2017 KRAM Start Elbląg Energa AZS Koszalin  22:22 (8:11)
po rzutach karnych 3:2
09.09.2017 Vistal Gdynia UKS PCM Kościerzyna 34:21 (16:11)
 08.11.2017 SPR Pogoń Szczecin MKS Perła Lublin  15:29 (7:11)
 12.11.2017 Metraco Zagłębie Lubin KPR Jelenia Góra  46:15 (24:5)
 12.11.2017 Korona Handball Kielce KPR Ruch Chorzów  35:33 (20:18)
 12.11.2017 KPR Gminy Kobierzyce MKS Piotrcovia  29:24 (15:15)

XI kolejka 18.11.2017 r

 16.11.2017 MKS Piotrcovia KRAM Start Elbląg  23:37 (12:17)
 18.11.2017 KPR Ruch Chorzów KPR Gminy Kobierzyce  24:27 (12:11)
 18.11.2017 KPR Jelenia Góra Korona Handball Kielce  29:25 (15:13)
 18.11.2017 MKS Perła Lublin Metraco Zagłębie Lubin  19:18 (9:7)
 18.11.2017 UKS PCM Kościerzyna SPR Pogoń Szczecin  27:38 (12:15)
 18.10.2017 Energa AZS Koszalin Vistal Gdynia  26:25 (11:16)